Spielplan Herren Einzel

Matchball Steiermark Trophy 2015 Lipizzanerheimat Open
TC Piberstein

24.04.2015 bis 02.05.2015

Blättern: << >>
      Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
  Lizenz-Nr. ITN 
   
[1]   64878 5,177 [1] Laschat, Hans-Jürgen, 1979, TC Piberstein, STTV        
    101  Laschat, Hans-Jürgen      
  45660 6,203 Unterholzer, Josef, 1965, 1.TC Köflach, STTV            6:0 6:3    
      201  Laschat, Hans-Jürgen    
  284259 7,473 Medwed, Werner, 1967, TC Piberstein, STTV              6:0 6:0  
    102  Schmolli, Mathias      
  230480 8,684 Schmolli, Mathias, 1998, 1.TC Köflach, STTV            6:4 7:5    
       
  143328 7,392 Fortmüller, Walter, 1978, Polizeisportvereinigung Graz, STTV        
    103  Fortmüller, Walter      
  236443 6,668 Kollmann, Gerhard, 1970, TC Piberstein, STTV            6:3 6:3    
      202  Gössl, Markus    
  309360 6,959 Gössl, Markus, 1981, UTC Pischelsdorf, STTV              6:2 6:0  
    104  Gössl, Markus      
[5-8]   250060 5,622 [5] Gigerl, Gernot, 1983, TC Piberstein, STTV            6:2 6:0    
       
[3/4]   128097 5,563 [4] Kreuz, Benedikt, 1988, TC Untermitterdorf, KTV        
    105  Kreuz, Benedikt      
  306252 8,765 Zechner, Florian, 1988, TC Piberstein, STTV            6:0 6:2    
      203  Eckhart, Christian    
  134907 6,477 Schmidt, Günter, 1962, 1.TC Köflach, STTV              6:4 2:6 10:1  
    106  Eckhart, Christian      
  240241 6,097 Eckhart, Christian, 1980, TC Piberstein, STTV            7:5 6:1    
       
  111101 6,480 Ortner, Thomas, 1980, TC Piberstein, STTV        
    107  Ortner, Thomas      
  301802 7,304 Deutschmann, Robert, 1971, Polizeisportvereinigung Graz, STTV            6:3 6:3    
      204  Zapfl, Wolfgang    
  324581 9,000 Trost, Joachim, 1964, TC Piberstein, STTV              6:1 6:0  
    108  Zapfl, Wolfgang      
[5-8]   236965 5,963 [6] Zapfl, Wolfgang, 1964, TC Piberstein, STTV            6:1 6:0    
       
[5-8]   45693 6,015 [7] Scherf, Andreas, 1982, TC Piberstein, STTV        
    109  Scherf, Andreas      
  188666 7,734 Scrubei, Reinhold, 1953, 1.TC Köflach, STTV            6:2 6:2    
      205  Fasswald, Robert    
  333651 7,000 Kiendler, Mario, 1970, TC Piberstein, STTV              6:4 6:2  
    110  Fasswald, Robert      
  175766 6,177 Fasswald, Robert, 1976, Gössendorfer Tennis Team, STTV            6:0 6:2    
       
  278300 8,991 Pölzl, Michael, 1977, TC Piberstein, STTV        
    111  Benedikt, Adolf      
  338780 6,600 Benedikt, Adolf, 1967, TC Georgsberg, STTV            6:3 6:3    
      206  Granig, Christian    
  199583 8,656 Mayer, Michael, 2000, Voitsberger Tennisclub, STTV              6:2 6:1  
    112  Granig, Christian      
[3/4]   28856 5,486 [3] Granig, Christian, 1972, TC Piberstein, STTV            6:0 6:2    
       
[5-8]   111104 6,030 [8] Samassa, Kurt, 1959, TC Piberstein, STTV        
    113  Samassa, Kurt      
  143715 7,545 Muralter, Florian, 1990, Voitsberger Tennisclub, STTV            3:3 ret.    
      207  Samassa, Kurt    
  237557 7,116 Gubitzer, Kurt, 1982, TC Kahr, STTV              6:3 6:3  
    114  Birnhuber, Hannes      
  190820 7,349 Birnhuber, Hannes, 1985, TC Piberstein, STTV               
       
  45656 6,693 Baudendistel, Stefan, 1952, TC Piberstein, STTV        
    115  Baudendistel, Stefan      
  163378 9,058 Groß, Oskar, 2000, 1.TC Köflach, STTV            6:0 6:1    
      208  Klug, Thomas    
  163375 8,368 Schmid, Manuel, 2000, 1.TC Köflach, STTV              6:1 6:0  
    116  Klug, Thomas      
[2]   111105 5,275 [2] Klug, Thomas, 1981, TC Piberstein, STTV            6:2 6:0